Tulossivut | Kilpailusuvut | Perhoboxiin |

aaaaaaaaa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lohikuninkaat 2001: Länsman Antti Niiles, Länsman Vesa

Lohikuninkuus 2001

93

Länsman Antti Niiles

Utsjoki

13,4

94

Länsman Vesa

Utsjoki

13,4

36

Helminen Ari

Suonenjoki

12,06

37

Halonen Klemet

Utsjoki

12,06

101

Pärssinen Tomi

Vantaa

7,59

102

Kandelin Jami

Vantaa

7,59

25

Häyrynen Kati

Tampere

7,52

26

Orre Henri

Utsjoki

7,52

83

Röntynen Matti

Utsjoki

6,45

84

Röntynen Ilpo

Iisalmi

6,45

63

Lukkari Josef Antti

Utsjoki

4,575

64

Neitola Kari

Sodankylä

4,575

23

Sainio Raimo

Vihti

4,145

24

Eerola Seppo

Kittilä

4,145

17

Auer Hannu

Kuopio

3,625

115

Husu Reijo

Utsjoki

2,375

116

Husu Kari

Pertunmaa

2,375

90

Laiti Niila

Utsjoki

2,125

91

Valle Toni Matti

Utsjoki

2,125

34

Tuhkala Juha

Kittilä

1,97

35

Valle Matti

Utsjoki

1,97

21

Tapiola Aslak

Utsjoki

1,81

22

Tapiola Henry Aslak

Utsjoki

1,81

47

Mönkkönen Jari

Tampere

1,72

15

Järvensivu Aslak

Utsjoki

1,51

16

Väänänen Markku

Raattama

1,51

92

Eriksen Hans

Sirma

1,475

88

Lehtineva Matti

Seinäjoki

1,285

89

Lehtineva Jussi

Seinäjoki

1,285

38

Salonen Matti

Joensuu

1,265

56

Suomenrinne Armas

Utsjoki

1,26

65

Koivisto Veikko

Lappeenranta

1,245

66

Wuopio Antti Ilmari

Utsjoki

1,245

50

Kylmäaho Mikko

Utsjoki

1,2

51

Kylmäaho Matti

Utsjoki

1,2

113

Mulari Marja-Leena

Oulu

1,075

114

Guttorm Esa

Utsjoki

1,075

97

Jansa Reetta

Sotkamo

0,97

98

Jansa Kari

Sotkamo

0,97

1

Porsanger Veikko

Utsjoki

0

2

Frilander Markku

Pieksämäki

0

3

Aikio Olavi

Utsjoki

0

4

Leppäkangas Aimo

Ivalo

0

5

Tahkolahti Jaakko

Rovaniemen mlk

0

6

Tahkolahti Pirjo

Rovaniemen mlk

0

10

Järvensivu Seppo J.

Utsjoki

0

11

Järvensivu Niiles A.

Utsjoki

0

12

Vuolab Samuel

Utsjoki

0

13

Huikko Marko

Jyväskylä

0

14

Mäkinen Jarkko

Jyväskylä

0

18

Morottaja Pentti

Utsjoki

0

19

Bogdanof Petteri

Utsjoki

0

20

Silvan Heikki

Mikkeli

0

27

Hautalahti Reijo

Tampere

0

28

Helander Jarmo

Utsjoki

0

29

Pohjanlahti Harri

Helsinki

0

30

Haapalainen Rauno

Kajaani

0

31

Kainulainen Marko

Kajaani

0

40

Ronkainen Tero

Utsjoki

0

41

Porsanger Niilo

Utsjoki

0

42

Koskela Markku

Vaajakoski

0

43

Puttonen Jorma

Vaajakoski

0

44

Rinne Harri

Piippola

0

45

Kananen Arvi

Pulkkila

0

46

Kesänen Ismo

Joensuu

0

48

Tuovila Heikki

Utsjoki

0

49

Ahonen Juhani

Espoo

0

52

Somby Petter

Sirma

0

53

Hagelin Jorma

Utsjoki

0

54

Kärkkäinen Osmo

Kajaani

0

55

Laiti Harri

Utsjoki

0

57

Alapirtti Ilmo

Turku

0

58

Isomursu Timo

Helsinki

0

59

Kosunen Markku

Utsjoki

0

60

Leppänen Kaarlo

Kaavi

0

61

Karppinen Urpo

Kajaani

0

62

Seppänen Heikki

Utsjoki

0

67

Määttä Marjatta

Posio

0

68

Määttä Tapio

Posio

0

69

Laiti Timo

Utsjoki

0

70

Lakovaara Ilkka

Oulu

0

71

Pärssinen Yrjö

Vantaa

0

72

Ek Martti

Espoo

0

73

Guttorm Väinö

Utsjoki

0

74

Guttorm Jouni

Utsjoki

0

75

Valle Petteri

Utsjoki

0

76

Säisä Tero

Espoo

0

77

Paso Mikko

Tukholma

0

78

Hamari Tauno

Simo

0

79

Mudenia Per erik

Tana

0

80

Ballovara Magne

Tana

0

81

Heikurainen Jukka

Utsjoki

0

82

Guttorm Oiva

Utsjoki

0

85

Järvensivu Hans

Utsjoki

0

86

Kunttu Lasse

Utsjoki

0

87

Laiti Eila

Utsjoki

0

95

Helander Oskari

Utsjoki

0

96

Reinikainen Kalevi

Varkaus

0

99

Haataja Taisto

Utsjoki

0

100

Johansen Jokke

Utsjoki

0

103

Rasmus Hans

Utsjoki

0

104

Kivimäki Kalle

Helsinki

0

105

Outakivi Markku

Utsjoki

0

106

Teerikangas Reima

Espoo

0

107

Aikio Seppo

Utsjoki

0

108

Guttorm Ole Sverre

Utsjoki

0

109

Guttorm Piera A.

Utsjoki

0

110

Laitinen Jukka

Kempele

0

117

Varsi Johannes

Sirma

0

118

Sarre Juhan Matti

Utsjoki

0

119

Ollakka Ari

Rovaniemi

0

120

Guttorm Rauna

Utsjoki

0

121

Nuorgam Signe

Inari

0

122

Aikio Uula

Utsjoki

0

123

Kangasniemi Pauli

Helsinki

0

124

Aaltonen Arto

Utsjoki

0

125

Määttä Pasi

Vantaa

0

126

Harlin Jorma

Utsjoki

0

128

Kivisalo Risto

Utsjoki

0

129

Rautiainen Timo

Varkaus

0

130

Nielsen Idar

Tana

0

131

Nedredals Ingvall

Karasjok

0

132

Kristensen Bjorn

Tana

0

133

Henriksen Henry

Tana

0

134

Henriksen Ludmila

Tana

0

135

Östrem Ronni

Sirma

0

136

Varsi Håkan

Sirma

0

137

Orti-Berg Riitta

Oulu

0

138

Laiti Ola

Utsjoki

0

7

Pursiheimo Ossi

Utsjoki

8

Veteläinen Veikko

Kuusamo

9

Räisänen Teuvo

Kuusamo

32

Kallio Olavi

Utsjoki

33

Soini Aarre

Sievi

39

Niittyvuopio Ari

Utsjoki

111

Lahtinen Klaus

Oulu

112

Lukkari Sammol

Utsjoki

127

Tapiola Raine

Utsjoki

 

 

Tulossivut | Kilpailusuvut | Perhoboxiin |